(mis à jour au 12/10/2022)

épreuve sexe performance vent athlète catégorie date lieu
30m - Salle F 5''46   CHARLOTTE GUICHARD BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
30m - Salle M 4''52   NOA SARAZIN BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
50m F 7''3 NC CHARLOTTE GUICHARD BE 07/05/2022 LOOS
50m F 7''3 NC LILOU BEHAGUE BE 07/05/2022 LOOS
50m M 6''3 NC NOA SARAZIN BE 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
50m - Salle F 7''91   LILOU BEHAGUE BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
50m - Salle F 7''36   LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 27/02/2022 LIEVIN
50m - Salle M 6''54   NOA SARAZIN BE 13/03/2022 NOGENT SUR OISE
50m - Salle M 6''92   ENZO POUGHEON MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
60m - Salle M 7''98   MARTIN VANDOMME CA 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
60m - Salle M 7''64   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
60m - Salle M 7''00   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 12/02/2022 RENNES
60m - Salle M 7''25   SIMON ALLONNEAU M0 02/01/2022 KIRCHBERG
80m F 11''11 +1.7 LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
80m M 10''78 +1.7 CASSIEN LEGRAND MI 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
100m F 14''41 +1.2 SALMA OULAD FATTOUMA CA 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
100m F 13''89 +1.2 LEONCE HINAULT JU 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
100m F 14''47 +0.2 CLARYSSE TOURNAUX ES 10/06/2022 LOMME
100m F 14''23 +0.3 CLEMENCE DENGLOS SE 29/05/2022 LOMME
100m M 13''34 +0.0 ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 11/06/2022 LOMME
100m M 11''68 +0.3 MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 29/06/2022 HALLUIN
100m M 11''88 -1.4 MARTIN DERCHE ES 29/05/2022 LOMME
100m M 11''29 +1.5 LOUIS COQUART SE 19/06/2022 LENS
100m M 14''09 +1.1 STEPHANE GUERENDEL M3 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
200m F 28''15 +1.3 LEONCE HINAULT JU 19/06/2022 LENS
200m F 27''31 +0.3 MANUELA PEREIRA ES 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
200m F 26''82 +0.0 PAULINE CLEMENT SE 10/06/2022 LOMME
200m M 23''66 -0.1 MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 08/05/2022 LOMME
200m M 24''11 +1.0 JULIEN LOINGEVILLE ES 29/05/2022 LOMME
200m M 23''88 +1.0 GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 29/05/2022 LOMME
200m - Salle M 25''98   MARIUS CATINAUD CA 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
200m - Salle M 24''67   GAUTIER MANCHE ES 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
400m F 64''61   JEANNE WIART CA 19/06/2022 LENS
400m F 64''39   LEONCE HINAULT JU 29/06/2022 HALLUIN
400m F 66''48   CLEMENCE DENGLOS SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
400m M 58''81   MARIUS CATINAUD CA 10/06/2022 LOMME
400m M 52''51   ROBIN DUPUIS JU 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
400m M 51''72   JULIEN LOINGEVILLE ES 29/06/2022 HALLUIN
400m M 54''59   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 02/07/2022 AMIENS
400m M 64''34   STEPHANE GUERENDEL M3 29/05/2022 LOMME
400m - Salle F 63''34   MANUELA PEREIRA ES 06/02/2022 LIEVIN
400m - Salle F 66''61   CLEMENCE DENGLOS SE 06/02/2022 LIEVIN
400m - Salle M 52''84   ROBIN DUPUIS JU 06/02/2022 LIEVIN
400m - Salle M 52''41   JULIEN LOINGEVILLE ES 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
400m - Salle M 53''50   JULIEN SENNEVILLE SE 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
400m - Salle M 64''17   STEPHANE GUERENDEL M3 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
800m F 2'39''34   APOLLINE PARENT JU 08/05/2022 LOMME
800m F 2'27''42   MANUELA PEREIRA ES 29/06/2022 HALLUIN
800m F 2'22''71   PAULINE GANTOIS SE 09/07/2022 COURTRAI
800m M 2'12''11   LOUIS MIGRENNE CA 08/05/2022 LOMME
800m M 2'40''35   ENZO DEWAMES JU 29/06/2022 HALLUIN
800m M 2'06''08   PIERRE PENNEQUIN ES 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
800m M 2'00''38   JULIEN SENNEVILLE SE 10/06/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
800m - Salle F 2'46''75   LEONCE HINAULT JU 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
800m - Salle M 2'05''76   JULIEN LOINGEVILLE ES 06/01/2022 LIEVIN
800m - Salle M 2'16''18   VALENTIN CLAY SE 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
1 000m F 3'35''02   KAMILA OULAD FATTOUMA BE 03/07/2022 NOYON
1 000m F 3'35''92   LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 15/05/2022 LOMME
1 000m F 3'08''50   PAULINE GANTOIS SE 24/06/2022 VALENCIENNES
1 000m M 2'53''4   NOA SARAZIN BE 14/05/2022 CAUDRY
1 000m M 3'20''67   ENZO POUGHEON MI 12/06/2022 LOMME
1 000m M 2'50''85   CLEMENT GHESTEM SE 24/06/2022 VALENCIENNES
1 000m M 3'16''67   STEPHANE BERQUIN M3 24/04/2022 ARRAS
1 000m - Salle M 3'03''22   LEO VITTU CA 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
1 000m - Salle M 2'51''55   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
1 500m F 5'23''84   APOLLINE PARENT JU 10/06/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1 500m F 5'55''07   CARLA-MARIE DUCATILLION ES 30/04/2022 LA GORGUE
1 500m F 4'48''96   PAULINE GANTOIS SE 23/07/2022 HUIZINGEN
1 500m M 6'31''09   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 12/06/2022 LOMME
1 500m M 4'27''92   ELOUAN BIHOUEE JU 23/07/2022 HUIZINGEN
1 500m M 4'17''09   PIERRE PENNEQUIN ES 16/07/2022 NINOVE
1 500m M 4'07''96   THOMAS DECREUS SE 09/07/2022 COURTRAI
1 500m M 4'08''60   BENOIT BAERT M0 04/06/2022 OORDEGEM
1 500m M 5'01''14   JOFFREY CHENU M1 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
1 500m M 5'12''20   STEPHANE BERQUIN M3 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1 500m - Salle F 4'57''87   PAULINE GANTOIS SE 17/02/2022 LIEVIN
1 500m - Salle M 4'30''56   THOMAS DECREUS SE 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
1 500m - Salle M 4'16''28   BENOIT BAERT M0 06/02/2022 LIEVIN
2 000m M 8'19''2   CASSIEN LEGRAND MI 15/05/2022 LOMME
3 000m F 11'40''77   CLEMENCE SELLESLAGH ES 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
3 000m F 13'35''41   JULIE GUILLAUME M2 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
3 000m M 9'15''92   GATIEN DURAND SE 08/05/2022 LOMME
3 000m M 9'11''98   BENOIT BAERT M0 08/05/2022 LOMME
3 000m - Salle M 10'24''98   ANTOINE LANNOO SE 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
5 Km Route F 25'52''   TIPHAINE BEUN SE 14/05/2022 LENS
5 Km Route F 30'00''   CHARLOTTE BOUAZZA M0 20/03/2022 LILLE
5 Km Route F 34'57''   PATRICIA DELANNOY M5 20/03/2022 LILLE
5 Km Route M 30'42''   FRANCK DEVIENNE M2 20/03/2022 LILLE
5 Km Route M 34'57''   ANDRE NORMAND M7 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route F 45'36''   CLEMENCE SELLESLAGH ES 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route F 38'24''   PAULINE GANTOIS SE 03/04/2022 VALENCIENNES
10 Km Route F 44'31''   FLAVIE DESRUMAUX M0 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route F 49'08''   HELENE LEKIEN M1 18/04/2022 LOMME
10 Km Route F 51'16''   FRANCE GUAGUERE M2 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route F 55'07''   CORINNE LENSEELE M3 18/04/2022 LOMME
10 Km Route F 55'44''   PATRICIA VAN OUTRYVE M4 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route F 54'52''   BENEDICTE BLONDEL M5 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route F 54'18''   CHRISTINE MICHEL M6 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route F 1h00'08''   FRANCOISE RIGAUT M7 18/04/2022 LOMME
10 Km Route M 58'54''   ENZO DEWAMES JU 06/03/2022 FLEURBAIX
10 Km Route M 33'48''   THOMAS DECREUS SE 09/04/2022 BOULOGNE SUR MER
10 Km Route M 33'11''   BENOIT BAERT M0 09/04/2022 BOULOGNE SUR MER
10 Km Route M 40'00''   CHARLES-OLIVIER BOURGEOT M1 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route M 37'29''   WILLIAM VECTEN M2 03/04/2022 VALENCIENNES
10 Km Route M 40'20''   LAURENT BURIE M3 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route M 39'51''   FRANCOIS GHESTEM M4 20/03/2022 LILLE
10 Km Route M 41'47''   ERIC MICHEL M5 20/03/2022 LILLE
1/2 Marathon F 1h51'36''   CAMILLE VINCENT SE 06/03/2022 FLEURBAIX
1/2 Marathon F 1h56'11''   CORINNE LENSEELE M3 06/03/2022 FLEURBAIX
1/2 Marathon F 2h07'31''   BENEDICTE BLONDEL M5 03/07/2022 PHALEMPIN
1/2 Marathon M 1h13'28''   GATIEN DURAND SE 20/03/2022 LILLE
1/2 Marathon M 1h31'32''   CHARLES-OLIVIER BOURGEOT M1 03/04/2022 RONCQ
1/2 Marathon M 1h34'56''   OLIVIER PELISSIER M2 03/07/2022 PHALEMPIN
1/2 Marathon M 1h52'26''   FRANCOIS-XAVIER VERIN M3 15/05/2022 LENS
1/2 Marathon M 1h31'40''   FRANCOIS GHESTEM M4 03/07/2022 PHALEMPIN
1/2 Marathon M 1h37'48''   ERIC MICHEL M5 03/07/2022 PHALEMPIN
Marathon F 4h04'27''   CAMILLE VINCENT SE 03/04/2022 Paris
Marathon F 3h56'56''   CORINNE LENSEELE M3 03/04/2022 Paris
Marathon M 3h29'49''   BRUNO GUILLAIN M3 03/04/2022 Paris
Marathon M 3h51'39''   NICOLAS FIEVEZ M5 03/04/2022 Paris
50m Haies (76)-Salle F 9''46   NAYELI RENOUX-JOUFFRE MI 05/02/2022 LILLE
50m Haies (84)-Salle M 8''15   CYRIL PREVOT MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
60m Haies (84)-Salle F 10''62   LEONCE HINAULT JU 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
60m Haies (84)-Salle F 10''52   TIPHAINE BEUN SE 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
60m Haies (91)-Salle M 10''14   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
80m Haies (76) F 13''9 NC NAYELI RENOUX-JOUFFRE MI 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
60m Haies(106)-Salle M 8''28   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 06/01/2022 LIEVIN
60m Haies(106)-Salle M 9''73   ANTONIN BRAUER SE 06/01/2022 LIEVIN
100m Haies (84) F 17''40 +0.4 LEONCE HINAULT JU 19/06/2022 LENS
100m Haies (84) F 20''99 +1.5 LOUISE DELOBEL ES 11/06/2022 LOMME
100m Haies (84) F 17''53 +0.6 TIPHAINE BEUN SE 08/05/2022 LOMME
100m Haies (84) M 15''88 -1.0 ENZO POUGHEON MI 26/06/2022 TERGNIER
110m Haies (91) M 19''27 +0.1 ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 12/06/2022 LOMME
110m Haies (106) M 15''09 +0.9 LEO CHAUCHARD ES 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
110m Haies (106) M 15''82 +1.0 GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 03/07/2022 AMIENS
110m Haies (99) M 19''06 -0.1 MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 12/06/2022 LOMME
60m Haies (99)-Salle M 9''03   ROBIN DUPUIS JU 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
50m Haies (65) F 10''32 +0.9 ANGELE STELMASZYK BE 14/05/2022 CAUDRY
50m Haies (65) M 9''26 +0.0 CELIEN LEGRAND BE 05/06/2022 LENS
50m Haies (65)-Salle F 9''96   LILOU BEHAGUE BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
50m Haies (65)-Salle M 7''39   NOA SARAZIN BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
200m Haies (76) F 34''07 -1.0 LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 26/06/2022 TERGNIER
200m Haies (76) M 30''16 +0.0 ENZO POUGHEON MI 05/06/2022 LENS
30m Haies - Salle M 4''94   NOA SARAZIN BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
400m Haies (76) F 75''60   SATINE HINAULT JU 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
400m Haies (76) F 68''39   MANUELA PEREIRA ES 10/06/2022 LOMME
400m Haies (91) M 58''52   ROBIN DUPUIS JU 19/06/2022 LENS
400m Haies (91) M 57''06   JULIEN LOINGEVILLE ES 19/06/2022 LENS
400m Haies (91) M 62''47   ANTONIN BRAUER SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
2000m Steeple (76) F 8'27''83   JEANNE WIART CA 10/06/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
3000m Steeple (91) M 9'51''40   THOMAS DECREUS SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
3000m Steeple (91) M 9'56''94   BENOIT BAERT M0 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Hauteur F 1m05   HIND EL BELGHITI BE 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
Hauteur F 1m15   JADE VABOIS MI 15/05/2022 LOMME
Hauteur F 1m40   JEANNE WIART CA 29/05/2022 LOMME
Hauteur F 1m24   SATINE HINAULT JU 11/06/2022 LOMME
Hauteur F 1m45   MANUELA PEREIRA ES 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Hauteur F 1m45   TIPHAINE BEUN SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Hauteur M 1m50   NOA SARAZIN BE 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
Hauteur M 1m57   ENZO POUGHEON MI 12/06/2022 LOMME
Hauteur M 1m68   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 12/06/2022 LOMME
Hauteur M 1m65   THEO LENGLART JU 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Hauteur M 1m87   MARTIN DERCHE ES 10/06/2022 LOMME
Hauteur M 1m90   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 03/07/2022 AMIENS
Hauteur M 1m20   FREDERIC DUPONT M6 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
Perche F 2m00   ELODIE BERQUIN SE 08/05/2022 LOMME
Perche M 2m10   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 11/06/2022 LOMME
Perche M 3m47   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 12/06/2022 LOMME
Perche M 4m35   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 29/05/2022 LOMME
Perche M 4m00   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 02/07/2022 AMIENS
Longueur F 4m56 NC LALY MALARD BE 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Longueur F 4m32 NC LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Longueur F 3m97 +1.3 SALMA OULAD FATTOUMA CA 08/05/2022 LOMME
Longueur F 4m72 +0.2 SATINE HINAULT JU 08/05/2022 LOMME
Longueur F 3m86 +0.3 LOUISE DELOBEL ES 12/06/2022 LOMME
Longueur F 4m32 +1.9 PAULINE CLEMENT SE 30/04/2022 LA GORGUE
Longueur M 5m68 +0.5 NOA SARAZIN BE 14/05/2022 CAUDRY
Longueur M 5m35 +0.1 CYRIL PREVOT MI 26/06/2022 TERGNIER
Longueur M 5m26 +1.8 ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 11/06/2022 LOMME
Longueur M 5m24 -0.6 MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 26/05/2022 TERGNIER
Longueur M 6m20 +0.0 ALEXANDRE PRAU ES 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Longueur M 7m14 +1.0 GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 11/06/2022 LOMME
Triple saut F 7m66 NC SIDONIE SHAKESHAFT BE 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Triple saut F 9m79 +0.3 LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 15/05/2022 LOMME
Triple saut F 7m66 +1.4 APOLLINE PARENT JU 08/05/2022 LOMME
Triple saut F 10m24 +1.1 MANUELA PEREIRA ES 08/05/2022 LOMME
Triple saut M 8m60 +0.2 CELIEN LEGRAND BE 05/06/2022 LENS
Triple saut M 10m28 +0.0 CYRIL PREVOT MI 05/06/2022 LENS
Triple saut M 13m26 -0.4 ROBIN DUPUIS JU 08/05/2022 LOMME
Triple saut M 12m54 +0.1 JULIEN LOINGEVILLE ES 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Hauteur - Salle F 1m21   LALY MALARD BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
Hauteur - Salle F 1m24   CLAIRE DELOIGNE MI 05/02/2022 LILLE
Hauteur - Salle F 1m33   LEONCE HINAULT JU 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
Hauteur - Salle F 1m37   TIPHAINE BEUN SE 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
Hauteur - Salle M 1m50   NOA SARAZIN BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
Hauteur - Salle M 1m57   ENZO POUGHEON MI 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Hauteur - Salle M 1m66   LEO VITTU CA 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
Hauteur - Salle M 1m89   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Hauteur - Salle M 1m90   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
Perche - Salle M 2m40   LEO VITTU CA 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Perche - Salle M 4m18   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
Longueur - Salle F 3m74   ANGELE STELMASZYK BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
Longueur - Salle F 4m36   CLAIRE DELOIGNE MI 05/02/2022 LILLE
Longueur - Salle F 4m20   SATINE HINAULT JU 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
Longueur - Salle F 4m20   LEONCE HINAULT JU 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
Longueur - Salle F 4m24   TIPHAINE BEUN SE 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
Longueur - Salle M 5m49   NOA SARAZIN BE 13/03/2022 NOGENT SUR OISE
Longueur - Salle M 5m30   CYRIL PREVOT MI 05/02/2022 LILLE
Longueur - Salle M 5m52   LEO VITTU CA 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Longueur - Salle M 6m78   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Longueur - Salle M 7m09   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
Triple saut - Salle F 7m65   SIDONIE SHAKESHAFT BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
Triple saut - Salle F 8m14   LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
Triple saut - Salle M 8m28   CHARLIE ABREU-DUEZ BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
Triple saut - Salle M 9m37   MARTIN MASSENHOVE MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
Pentabond - Salle F 9m56   LILOU BEHAGUE BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
Pentabond - Salle M 10m05   CHARLIE ABREU-DUEZ BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
Poids (2 kg) F 6m50   EVA ZURINI BE 14/05/2022 CAUDRY
Poids (3 kg) F 6m39   CLAIRE DELOIGNE MI 05/06/2022 LENS
Poids (3 kg) M 6m12   ALEXANDRE VUJIAC BE 14/05/2022 CAUDRY
Poids (4 kg) F 6m78   SATINE HINAULT JU 11/06/2022 LOMME
Poids (4 kg) F 6m98   CLARYSSE TOURNAUX ES 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Poids (4 kg) F 7m89   LOUISE BECUE SE 08/05/2022 LOMME
Poids (4 kg) M 10m21   VICTOR MAILLARD MI 26/06/2022 TERGNIER
Poids (5 kg) M 8m53   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 11/06/2022 LOMME
Poids (5 kg) M 8m10   FREDERIC DUPONT M6 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
Poids (6 kg) M 8m11   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 11/06/2022 LOMME
Poids (7.26 kg) M 7m75   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 26/05/2022 TERGNIER
Poids (7.26 kg) M 10m47   MARTIN DERCHE ES 29/05/2022 LOMME
Poids (7.26 kg) M 11m73   PAUL MOREAU SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Disque (1.0 kg) F 22m29   LEONCE HINAULT JU 08/05/2022 LOMME
Disque (1.0 kg) F 20m61   MANUELA PEREIRA ES 10/06/2022 LOMME
Disque (1.0 kg) F 20m57   PAULINE CLEMENT SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Disque (1.0 kg) M 28m53   NOA SARAZIN BE 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
Disque (1.2 kg) M 26m45   VICTOR MAILLARD MI 11/06/2022 CAUDRY
Disque (1.5 kg) M 24m64   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 12/06/2022 LOMME
Disque (1.75 kg) M 32m89   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 29/05/2022 LOMME
Disque (2.0 kg) M 31m20   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Disque (2.0 kg) M 36m74   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 29/05/2022 LOMME
Disque (2.0 kg) M 33m17   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 12/06/2022 LOMME
Marteau (2 kg) F 12m69   EVA ZURINI BE 05/06/2022 LENS
Marteau (4 kg) F 24m40   CLEMENCE SELLESLAGH ES 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Marteau (4 kg) F 17m17   ANNE-SOPHIE CARLON M2 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Marteau (4 kg) M 24m74   JAAFAR BOUJOUALA MI 15/05/2022 LOMME
Marteau (7.26 kg) M 48m18   YANN LAURENS SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
Javelot (400 g) F 18m41   KAMILA OULAD FATTOUMA BE 03/07/2022 NOYON
Javelot (500 g) F 18m58   CLAIRE DELOIGNE MI 05/06/2022 LENS
Javelot (500 g) M 38m96   NOA SARAZIN BE 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Poids (2 kg) - Salle F 6m91   LALY MALARD BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
Poids (3 kg) - Salle F 5m49   LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
Poids (3 kg) - Salle M 9m54   NOA SARAZIN BE 06/03/2022 LILLE
Poids (4 kg) - Salle F 6m76   LEONCE HINAULT JU 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
Poids (4 kg) - Salle F 6m80   TIPHAINE BEUN SE 23/01/2022 LIEVIN
Poids (4 kg) - Salle M 9m21   VICTOR MAILLARD MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
Poids (5 kg) - Salle M 9m11   LEO VITTU CA 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Poids (6 kg) - Salle M 7m85   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 15/01/2022 LIEVIN
Poids (7 kg) - Salle M 11m42   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 06/01/2022 LIEVIN
Poids (7 kg) - Salle M 8m99   ANTONIN BRAUER SE 06/01/2022 LIEVIN
Javelot (600 g) F 20m45   SATINE HINAULT JU 29/05/2022 LOMME
Javelot (600 g) F 24m21   MANUELA PEREIRA ES 06/07/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Javelot (600 g) F 22m65   TIPHAINE BEUN SE 29/05/2022 LOMME
Javelot (600 g) M 34m83   CASSIEN LEGRAND MI 26/06/2022 TERGNIER
Javelot (700 g) M 24m62   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 12/06/2022 LOMME
Javelot (800 g) M 33m58   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 29/05/2022 LOMME
Javelot (800 g) M 48m71   MARTIN DERCHE ES 08/05/2022 LOMME
Javelot (800 g) M 45m95   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 12/06/2022 LOMME
Decathlon SH M 5 589 pts   ALEXANDRE PRAU ES 12/06/2022 LOMME
Decathlon SH M 6 201 pts   GIUSEPPE CECCHELLI SE 12/06/2022 LOMME
Pentathlon JSF-Salle F 2 205 pts   LEONCE HINAULT JU 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Heptathlon SH-Salle M 5 212 pts   LEO CHAUCHARD ES 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Heptathlon JSF F 2 706 pts   SATINE HINAULT JU 12/06/2022 LOMME
Heptathlon JSF F 1 542 pts   LOUISE DELOBEL ES 12/06/2022 LOMME
Heptathlon CH-Salle M 3 222 pts   LEO VITTU CA 29/01/2022 LIEVIN
Octathlon MH M 2 912 pts   ENZO POUGHEON MI 12/06/2022 LOMME
Decathlon JH M 4 767 pts   MAXIME FRIEDERICH JU 12/06/2022 LOMME
Decathlon CH M 3 181 pts   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 12/06/2022 LOMME
Penta Lg MH-Salle M 2 170 pts   ENZO POUGHEON MI 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
Triathlon F 81 pts   MATHILDE SATTIN PO 07/05/2022 LOOS
Triathlon F 95 pts   LALY MALARD BE 03/07/2022 NOYON
Triathlon F 81 pts   LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Triathlon M 82 pts   TOM DE RIEMAECKER PO 18/06/2022 LA GORGUE
Triathlon M 127 pts   NOA SARAZIN BE 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
Triathlon M 82 pts   ENZO POUGHEON MI 26/06/2022 TERGNIER
Triathlon M 82 pts   CYRIL PREVOT MI 11/06/2022 CAUDRY
Triathlon M 59 pts   ELIOT STELMASZYK CA 12/06/2022 LOMME
Triathlon - Salle F 55 pts   ROMANE LEJEUNE PO 16/01/2022 LOMME
Triathlon - Salle F 77 pts   LALY MALARD BE 16/01/2022 LOMME
Triathlon - Salle F 65 pts   LOUISE MOENECLAEY MI 05/02/2022 LILLE
Triathlon - Salle M 47 pts   HECTOR SYMOND PO 16/01/2022 LOMME
Triathlon - Salle M 132 pts   NOA SARAZIN BE 12/02/2022 LILLE
Triathlon - Salle M 84 pts   ENZO POUGHEON MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
Triathlon - Salle M 70 pts   LEO VITTU CA 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
4 X 60m F 33''74   BEHAGUE Lilou (BEF/09), GUICHARD Charlotte (BEF/10), OULAD FATTOUMA Kamila (BEF/09), MALARD Laly (BEF/09) BE 18/06/2022 LA GORGUE
4 X 60m M 33''5   SARAZIN Noa (BEM/09), VUJIAC Alexandre (BEM/09), ABREU-DUEZ Charlie (BEM/09), ACCOU Noe (BEM/10) BE 21/05/2022 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
4 X 60m M 30''60   MAILLARD Victor (MIM/08), LEGRAND Cassien (MIM/07), PREVOT Cyril (MIM/07), POUGHEON Enzo (MIM/07) MI 26/06/2022 TERGNIER
4 X 100m F 52''76   HINAULT Satine (JUF/04), CLEMENT Pauline (SEF/99), BEUN Tiphaine (SEF/99), HINAULT Leonce (JUF/04) SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
4 X 100m M 44''96   FRIEDERICH Maxime (JUM/04), COQUART Louis (SEM/95), CECCHELLI Giuseppe (SEM/99), DERCHE Martin (ESM/02) SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
4 X 200m X 1'41''64   PEREIRA Manuela (ESF/02), LOSFELD Francois (SEM/98), DERCHE Martin (ESM/02), CLEMENT Pauline (SEF/99) SE 10/06/2022 LOMME
4 X 400m F 4'21''30   DENGLOS Clemence (SEF/97), BECUE Louise (SEF/98), GANTOIS Pauline (SEF/91), PEREIRA Manuela (ESF/02) SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
4 X 400m M 3'27''07   CHAUCHARD Leo (ESM/02), SENNEVILLE Julien (SEM/99), DUPUIS Robin (JUM/04), MANCHE Gautier (ESM/01) SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
3 000m Marche F 22'55''84   CLARA BISIAUX MI 05/06/2022 LENS
3 000m Marche F 20'21''42   CAMILLE VINCENT SE 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
3 000m Marche F 18'27''22   MELISSA DUBUS M1 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
3 000m Marche M 20'51''17   MARTIN MASSENHOVE MI 06/03/2022 LILLE
5 000m Marche M 29'17''14   ENZO DEWAMES JU 08/05/2022 LOMME
5 000m Marche M 23'41''57   JOFFREY CHENU M1 22/05/2022 MAUBEUGE
10 000m Marche M 1h00'24''22   ENZO DEWAMES JU 28/05/2022 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
10 000m Marche M h50'50''81   JOFFREY CHENU M1 12/06/2022 LOMME
5 000m Marche-Salle M 28'02''27   ENZO DEWAMES JU 30/01/2022 LIEVIN
5 000m Marche-Salle M 23'49''59   JOFFREY CHENU M1 30/01/2022 LIEVIN